E-mail: info@vandals203.org |Call : 618-283-4525 |Fax : 618-283-4107 |1109 N. 8th St. Vandalia, IL 62471  

Vandalia Holiday Tournament All-Time Leaders

Scoring
 Rank   Name, School  Year  Points
1  Jered Cain, Patoka 2016 156
2  Jered Cain, Patoka 2015 144
3  Paul Lusk, Wesclin 1988 143
T4   Malcolm Miller, Shelbyville 2018 136
T4  Malcolm Miller, Shelbyville 2017 136
T6  David Holden, Greenville 2015 132
T6  Jay Nottingham, Shelbyville 2007 132
8  Cody Boarman, Shelbyville 2009 131
9  Justin Shrake, Pana 2000 126
10  Jim Dial, Central A&M 1996 124
11  Kyle Gibson, Pana 2013 121
12  Bryce Pearce, Flora 2013 119
T13  Bryce Pearce, Flora 2014 118
T13  Paul Knapp, Flora 2009 118
15  Zach Schaeffer, Vandalia 2002 115
T16   Zach Wolke, Cumberland 2018 114
T16  Mason Glick, Flora 1999 114
T18  Sean Rakers, Wesclin 2006 113
T18  Curtis Leib, Flora 1989 113
T18  Jon Heath, Chrisman 1994 113
T21  Brian Kern, Vandalia 1990 112
T21  Paul Lusk, Wesclin 1989 112
T21  Issac Grapperhaus, South Central 2008 112
T24  Eric Steers, Shelbyville 1999 109
T24  Jaden Widdersheim, Stew-Stras 2009 109
26  Jacob Schuette, St. Anthony 2012 108
T27  Spencer Patton, South Central 2005 107
T27  Phil Maton, Shelbyville 1982 107
29  Jim Dial, Central A&M 1994 106
T30  Eric Hobbie, Vandalia 2006 105
T30  Jay Nottingham, Shelbyville 2005 105
T30  Frank Schmitz, Pana 2008 105
T30  Ryan Armstrong, Altamont 2015 105
34  Cody Gallagher, Stew-Stras 2004 103
35  Ben Giertz, Stew-Stras 2007 101
Rebounds
 Rank  Name, School  Year  Rebounds
1  Steve Soldner, LaGrove 1974 72
2  Eric Hobbie, Vandalia 2004 66
3  Eric Hobbie, Vandalia 2006 65
4  Jeff Fehrenbacher, Flora 1999 64
5  Matt Laur, South Central 1997 63
6  Isaac Grapperhaus, South Central 2008 62
T7  Alex Hoelscher, St. Anthony 2013 59
T7  Jordan McGinnis, Altamont 2010 59
9  Sean Rakers, Wesclin 2007 57
T10  Eric Hobbie, Vandalia 2005 56
T10  Tom Steppe, Dieterich 1976 56
T10  Rich Beyers, Shelbyville 1994 56
T13  Malcolm Miller, Shelbyville  2018 55
T13  Matt Tabbert, Stew-Stras 2010 55
T13  Jay Nottingham, Shelbyville 2007 55
T13  Brent Brede, Wesclin 1989 55
T17  Devin Little, Vandalia 2017 54
T17  Josh Tabbert, Stew-Stras 2008 54
T19  Garrett Belcher, Patoka 2016 53
T19  Brian Kern, Vandalia 1990 53
T19  Charles Dively, Litchfield 1996 53
T19  Brock Brannon, Vandalia 1997 53
T23  Garrett Belcher, Patoka 2015 52
T23  Colton Woolsey, Vandalia 2013 52
T23  Michael Klein, Wesclin 2011 52
T23  Isaac Grapperhaus, South Central 2007 52
T27  Ben Stringer, Central A&M 2006 50
T27  Travis Florey, Sullivan 1996 50
T27  J. I. McDowell, Pana 2000 50
2019 All Rights Reserved | by: www.vandals203.org